Untitled Document
Untitled Document

CORPO DOCENTE

 

 

Andre Luiz de V. Ribeiro

Geografia

 

Adriana Verdugal

Andréa da Silva Almeida

Educação Física


Aline Lopes de Sá Abreu

Ayrton Correa de Mello

História


Amilton Serafim Amaral

Celia Regina Abrantes Manes

Português / Redação

 

Ana Lucia Queiroz Alvares

Celio Scaldaferri Bittencourt

Educação Física


Carla Leal Lopes

Celso Ribeiro da Silva Júnior

Biologia

 

Carla Sarro dos Reis

César de Drummond

Biologia

 

Cinara Salema Martins

Cristiane Alvarez Rodriguez

Espanhol

 

Cláudia Coppolo

Denise Silveira de M. Soares

Literatura

 

Conceição dos A. Vaz Martins

Denize Ramos Ferreira

História

 

Denise Maria Bezerra de Lima

Eliane Melichio Motta

Inglês

 

Elaine D. da Silva Freitas

Elisete Quintans

Português

 

Elenice Martins

Gleuson Gonçalves F. Gomes

Religião

 

Graziela Reis Lopes Carvalho

Heitor Correa Filho

Química

 

Idina Maria Carvalho Ribeiro

Irmã Mariza Vera Sampaio

Religião

 

Ingrid de Cusatis

Ivonete Martins da R. Pessôa

Química

 

Katia Regina da S. Bernardino

Jorge de Oliveira Melo

Física

 

Lília Correia Palmieri

Katia Lobo Craveiro Chaves

Inglês

 

Maria da Penha Reis

Kelly Luiz Souza dos Santos

Geografia

 

Maria Jacinta da Silva Leone

Leila Petindá Fonseca

Português / Redação

 

Mauricea Marques Bruno

Luiz Claudio Alzuguir

Biologia

 

Michelle Souza da Silva

Marcello Barbosa Morin

Educação Física

 

Priscila Gabriel G. e Sá

Marcello Pereira Gomes

Matemática

 

Renata Rangel de A. Correia

Marcelo Antônio Cafiero

Educação Artística

 

Sandra Touguinhó Gonet

Marcelo Meirelles da Silva

Educação Física

 

Sara Soares de Azevedo

Marcelo Tavares Montovani

Matemática

 

Suely Laurindo dos Santos

Maria de Fatima Dantas

História

 

Vanilda da Conceição Braz

Maria de Fatima G. Lima

Ciências / Biologia

 

Maria Otilia Dias C. Guimarães

Inglês

 

Maria Regina F. de Magalhães

Geografia

 

Marinete Herval Ponso

Matemática

 

Paulo Jorge G. Carvalho

Educação Artística

 

Paulo Roberto Cordeiro Dias

Física

 

Paulo Sérgio Alves de Souza

Química

 

Sandra Lopez D. Marques

Matemática

 

Sandra Maria Ribeiro Pimentel

Matemática

 

Teresa Magarinos Souto

Religião

 

Vera Lucia Martinelli

Português / Redação

 

 

Untitled Document

 

 



Usuário:

Senha:



Manual do Aluno

Esqueceu sua senha?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rua Barão de Itapagipe, 96 - Rio Comprido - Rio de Janeiro - CEP 20261-005 - Tels: 2293-7149 - 2293-7099